GRG GRUPPO RESURRECTION GARDEN

Secondo Trimestre 2012

RISULTATI SCOLASTICI II TRIMESTRE 2012

                                                                                                SANT'ANNA

 

CODICE

NOME RAGAZZO

SCUOLA

CLASSE

VOTI FINALI

POSIZIONE

11

JOSEPH NZOMO

NEHEMA E. CENTRE

2

430 OUT OF 700

10 OUT OF 24

15

MARY AKOTH

ST. JOSEPH PRIMARY SCHOOL.

1

471 OUT OF 500

16 OUT OF 33

19

AGNES NDUNGE

ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI

6

190 OUT OF 500

15 OUT OF 17

21

MARION MUTHONI

GITIBA PRIMARY SCH.

7

226 OUT OF 500

15 OUT OF 27

24

CATHERINE ABOKO

GATIBA NURSERY SCHOOL

PRE UNIT

564 OUT OF 600

12 OUT OF 14

28

FELIX LEYANI

GITIBA PRIMARY SCH.

5

223 OUT OF 500

10 OUT OF 25

30

MARTIN MWANGI

MUTUINI PRIMARY. SCH.

4

284 OUT OF 500

18 OUT OF 56

34

JOSEPH MWENJE

ESVAK PRIMARY SCH.

1

   

35

JOSEPH MBATIA

GITIBA PRIMARY SCH.

5

180 OUT OF 500

20 OUT OF 25

38

RACHEL KATANU

SMALL ANGELS ACADEMY

2

362 OUT OF 500

2 OUT OF 15

41

MARY WANJIKU WAITHERA

KIRIGU PRIMARY SCH.

8

144 OUT OF 500

40 OUT OF 50

42

ANN NYOKABI WANGARI

MALINA C. CENTRE

3

498 OUT OF 500

1 OUT OF 10

43

FRANCIS GATURA

GITIBA PRIMARY SCH.

FORM 1

676 OUT OF 1100

21 OUT OF 91

59

JOSEPH OTIENO ODOUR

MUTHANGARI PRI. SCH.

3

300 OUT OF 500

26 OUT OF 34

61

JANE WANGU MURIUKI

GITIBA PRIMARY SCH.

6

195 OUT OF 500

24 OUT OF 34

62

BERNARD MBURU GICHIA

GITIBA PRIMARY SCH.

3

158 OUT OF 500

38 OUT OF 38

69

SUSAN WANJIKU MUTHONI

GITIBA PRIMARY SCH.

4

279 OUT OF 500

21 OUT OF 42

71

STANLY ODHIAMBO

PRECIOUS HOPE ACADEMY.

PRE-UNIT

633 OUT OF 700

1 OUT OF 30

73

SAMUEL KABIRU

MUTUINI E. CENTRE

4

351 OUT OF 500

4 OUT OF 44

77

MARY WANJIKU KIMANI

GITIBA PRIMARY SCH.

5

217 OUT OF 500

12 OUT OF 25

81

IRENE MARINDA

GITIBA PRIMARY SCH.

5

151 OUT OF 500

24 OUT OF 25

82

DARIUS MWASELA

ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI PRI.

4

126 OUT OF 500

23 OUT OF 24

85

MARY NJAMBI

GITIBA PRIMARY SCH.

7

325 OUT OF 500

3 OUT OF 27

86

JOSEPH NG’ANG’A KARIUKI

SPRINGS OF WISDOM HIGH SCH.

FORM 1

213 OUT OF 1000

54 OUT OF 78

87

HANNAH WANGUI

PLASTON ACADEMY

5

441 OUT OF 500

1 OUT OF 15

92

NANCY ALOUCH ODERO

ST. JOSEPH PRIMARY SCH.

5

449 OUT OF 500

5 OUT OF 23

100

MARY WOTHAYA WAMBUGU

PRIMROSE JUNIOR SCHOOL.

3

298 OUT OF 500

17 OUT OF 19

111

PETER WAINAINA KARANJA

GITIBA PRIMARY SCH.

5

193 OUT OF 500

19 OUT OF 26

112

JAMES CHEGE KARANJA

GITIBA PRIMARY SCH.

8

254 OUT OF 500

11 OUT OF 34

114

MAXIMILIAN SELENOI

GITIBA PRIMARY SCH.

8

200 OUT OF 500

20 OUT OF 36

120

EUNICE ACHIENG

NEEMA EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

 

377 OUT OF 500

6 OUT OF 10

121

GRACE KARIMU KAMAU

MOUNT OLIVE SCHOOL

5

426 OUT OF 500

7 OUT OF 59

130

PATRICIA WANGUI

GITIBA PRIMARY SCH.

6

210 OUT OF 500

18 OUT OF 34

136

PETER KARIUKI KAMAU

KIRIGU PRIMARY SCHOOL.

4

358 OUT OF 500

8 OUT OF 35

137

JAMES GACHERU

JA PRI.

7

248 OUT OF 500

13 OUT OF 20

141

JOHN KAMAU

 

GATINA PRIMARY SCH.

4

307 OUT OF 500

14 OUT OF 50

142

MAXWELL MURIITHI

 

HUPENDO PRIMARY SCHOOL

 

583 OUT OF 700

15 OUT OF 38

149

JOHN WOKEBA

LAVINGTON PRIMARY SCHOOL.

2

405 OUT OF 500

9 OUT OF 50

150

KELVIN OPOLLO AOKO

MUTHANGARI PRI. SCH.

5

132 OUT OF 500

56 OUT OF 56

151

MARGARET NYAGUTHIE KAMAU

PCEA MUTUINI SPRINGS ACADEMY.

3

474 OUT OF 500

4 OUT OF 58

155

MARTIN MUTWIRI

GITIBA PRIMARY SCHOOL.

5

404 OUT OF 500

10 OUT OF 53

156

ASFORD GATHERU

 

ESVAK PRIMARY SCHOOL.

6

   

158

DAVID WANGAJI

GATIBA NURSERY SCHOOL

BABY CLASS

494 OUT OF 500

2 OUT OF 3

160

EMMA MUTHONI NDUNG’U

MUTUINI PRIMARY SCH.

5

245 OUT OF 500

40 OUT OF 53

161

FAITH MOKEIRA

       

162

WAHAZIT TESFALDET

PRIMROSE JUNIOR SCHOOL

PRE UNIT

598 OUT OF 600

2 OUT OF 23

163

EMMA WANJIRU

KIAMA PRIMARY SCH.

5

186 OUT OF 500

18 OUT OF 44

167

VALARY EVAYO

BLUE BELLS ACADEMY

1

422 OUT OF 500

13 OUT OF 30

168

 

SAMSON MBITHI

MBUKUNI PRIMARY SCHOOL

7

224 OUT OF 500

26 OUT OF 52

169

SIMON MUNGAI MWAURA

GITIBA PRIMARY SCH.

6

239 OUT OF 500

14 OUT OF 28

170

FRANCIS MWANGI

GITIBA PRIMARY SCH.

7

244 OUT OF 500

29 OUT OF 31

171

MONICA NASIMIYU

ST. JOSEPH PRIMARY SCHOOL.

PRE UNIT

401 OUT OF 500

7 OUT OF 12

173

VIVIAN MUSIMBI

SEASONS PRIMARY SCHOOL.

BABY CLASS

444 OUT OF 500

17 OUT OF 26

178

RAHAB WAMBUI WAIRIMU

GITIBA PRIMARY SCHOOL.

4

307 OUT OF 500

20 OUT OF 60

179

IAN MUTUIRI

ST. LUKES EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

SMALL

494 OUT OF 500

6 OUT OF 11

184

REGINA WANGUI

GITIBA PRIMARY SCHOOL.

3

302 OUT OF 500

27 OUT OF 40

210

PAUL MUTIE

ST. MARTIN KIBARAGY PRIMARY

5

289 OUT OF 500

17 OUT OF 500

217

MARIA VERONICA SEREDE

SALVATION ARMY NURSERY SCHOOL.

1

458 OUT OF 500

2 OUT OF 25

218

JAMES KAGO NDUNGU

JACARANDA PRIMARY SCH.

5

379 OUT OF 500

1 OUT OF 56

219

FLEMING KIMANI KABI

PRIMEROSE JUNIOR

SCHOOL.

1

423 OUT OF 500

19 OUT OF 26

225

JOSEPH MURIITHI

KIRIGU PRIMARY SCH.

4

356 OUT OF 500

5 OUT OF 34

226

ESTHER WANJIKU MWIHAKI

GITIBA PRIMARY SCH.

5

241 OUT OF 500

11 OUT OF 25

228

GODFREY MBURU

KARIA PRIMARY SCHOOL.

5

258 OUT OF 500

32 OUT OF 124

232

MARYANN NJAMBI GITAU

PRIMROSE JUNIOR SCH.

2

214 OUT OF 250

2 OUT OF 33

234

FRESIAH NYOKABI

GITIBA PRIMARY SCH.

5

333 OUT OF 500

61 OUT OF 71

235

MONICA NJERI

 

GATINA PRIMARY SCHOOL

6

295 OUT OF 500

34 OUT OF 45

237

JOHANE MAHERA

ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI

5

292 OUT OF 500

8 OUT OF 19

239

MARY NJERI WAMBUI

IMARA PRIMARY SCH.

5

399 OUT OF 500

9 OUT OF 112

240

JOHN NDUNGU

GATIBA NURSERY SCHOOL

NURSERY

470 OUT OF 500

8 OUT OF 10

241

SEM TESFALDET

PRIMROSE JUNIOR ACADEMY

1

482 OUT OF 500

4 OUT OF 26

242

NANCY WANJIKU GATHONI

ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI

4

301 OUT OF 500

7 OUT OF 46

243

IRENE BAHATI

ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI

3

375 OUT OF 500

9 OUT OF 23

246

NELLY WAMBUI

ST. LUKE ACADEMY

1

500 OUT OF 500

1 OUT OF 15

250

SHARON ACHIENG JOSUA

NEW HIGHLIGHT SCHOOL.

3

498 OUT OF 500

4 OUT OF 33

251

BERNARD MBURU NJIHIA

GITIBA PRIMARY SCH.

6

241 OUT OF 500

13 OUT OF 28

253

ERICK MURIMI

GOOD DAY CENTRE

1

289 OUT OF 500

16 OUT OF 70

254

ANN WAITHERA

MUGWAM EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

SMALL

464 OUT OF 500

2 OUT OF 43

257

AGNES KEMUNTO

GATIBA NURSERY SCHOOL

PRE UNIT

577 OUT OF 600

6 OUT OF 14

258

SYOMITI MUTUKU

GATIBA NURSERY SCHOOL

NURSERY

470 OUT OF 500

8 OUT OF 10

260

KELVIN LUBWANI

ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI PRIMARY

PRE-UNIT

314 OUT OF 500

13 OUT OF 16

261

ESTHER NDUTA

KIAMUCHERU PRIMARY SCHOOL

PRE-UNIT

65 OUT OF 65

1 OUT OF 10

262

MARY WANJIKU KAMAU

KIRIGU PRIMARY SCHOOL.

3

395 OUT OF 500

8 OUT OF 75

245

DANIEL MUCHIRI

GITIBA NURSERY SCHOOL

BABY CLASS

492 OUT OF 500

3 OUT OF 3

271

VINCENT MUIGAI

GITIBA NURSERY SCHOOL

PRE UNIT

500 OUT OF 500

1 OUT OF 3

273

WINFRIED NDINDA

       

275

KELVIN MAINA

ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI PRI.

2

320 OUT OF 500

12 OUT OF 16

276

MAUREEN NDUTA KAMAU

BATIAN CREST SCHOOL.

7

   

285

BRIAN MUGO

NOIGAM PRIMARY SCHOOL.

4

348 OUT OF 500

4 OUT OF 50

290

FRANCISCA MUNYIVA

KAKUNU PRIMARY SCHOOL.

5

237 OUT OF 500

22 OUT OF 51

291

JOHN MURIMA RUGURU

LIGHT CHRISTAN CENTRE

1

318 OUT OF 500

3 OUT OF 63

296

SUSAN WANJIKU KAMAU

MOUNT OLIVE SCHOOL.

1

462 OUT OF 600

15 OUT OF 35

300

MOSES ATONYA WARUGURU

WYCLIFFE PRIMARY SCHOOL.

3

459 OUT OF 500

1 OUT OF 64

301

FABIOLA VIMIMBABAZI

AGAPE HOPE CENTRE ACADEMY

1

470 OUT OF 500

5 OUT OF 17

303

KELVIN MUTONYE

ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI PRI.

3

386 OUT OF 500

4 OUT OF 23

304

JOSEPH KWANJA

PLASTOW ACADEMY

6

393 OUT OF 500

1 OUT OF 14

305

ALEX MAINA MORIUKI

ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI PRIMARY

PRE-UNIT

361 OUT OF 500

6 OUT OF 8

309

SHALREEN MUNGUSA

PCEA MUTUINI SPRINGS ACADEMY.

3

480 OUT OF 500

3 OUT OF 98

313

TERESIA KANINI

KIRIGU PRIMARY SCHOOL.

3

350 OUT OF 500

6 OUT OF 40

315

ANN MUTHONI WAINAINA

KID JOY ACADEMY

PRE-UNIT

481 OUT OF 500

5 OUT OF 23

316

FAITH KALUNDU

ST. JOSEPH PRIMARY SCHOOL.

PRE-UNIT

449 OUT OF 500

5 OUT OF 23

317

JACKELINE NDUNGU

ST. JOSEPH PRIMARY SCHOOL.

1

466 OUT OF 500

18 OUT OF 33

318

NATASHA NGINA NYAMBURA

JANDA MONTESSORY SCH.

3

460 OUT OF 500

2 OUT OF 18

319

SIMON NGIGE

GITIBA PRIMARY SCHOOL.

3

332 OUT OF 500

24 OUT OF 40

320

MARY MUTHONI MWAURA

GICHARANI PRIMARY SCHOOL.

3

428 OUT OF 500

2 OUT OF 31

321

DORCAS OSINTA

ST. JOSEPH PRIMARY SCHOOL.

PRE UNIT

438 OUT OF 500

4 OUT OF 12

322

TERESIA SOPHIA MWANJE

GITIBA PRIMARY SCH.

6

281 OUT OF 500

3 OUT OF 34

323

JAMES MWAURA

KIRIGU PRIMARY SCHOOL.

4

290 OUT OF 500

15 OUT OF 60

324

BRIAN KARIUKI MAINA

VICTORY ALPHA ACADEMY.

4

395 OUT OF 500

15 OUT OF 24

325

MERCY KEMUNTO

LAVINGTON PRIMARY SCHOOL.

6

432 OUT OF 500

6 OUT OF 43

326

LEAH WAMBUI MWAURA

PRIMROSE JUNIOR SCHOOL.

BABY

570 OUT OF 600

8 OUT OF 14

329

TRYZAH NYOKABI

GITIBA PRIMARY SCHOOL.

4

286 OUT OF 500

19 OUT OF 42

333

CAROLINE MUTHONI

ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI

5

293 OUT OF 500

14 OUT OF 24

336

JANE WANJIRU

MUTUINI E. CENTRE

2

350 OUT OF 500

21 OUT OF 41

337

MICHAEL MUNYWOKI

KIHUMBUINI PRIMARY SCH.

4

   

338

WANJIRU WAMAITHA KAMAU

KIRIGU PRIMARY SCHOOL.

PRE-UNIT

433 OUT OF 500

11 OUT OF 20

339

JAMES MUTHEE

SILVER STAR ACADEMY

1

324 OUT OF 400

1 OUT OF 10

340

MARGARET NJERI

GITIBA PRIMARY SCH.

4

243 OUT OF 500

28 OUT OF 42

341

IMMACULATE WANJIRU

MWIKI PRIMARY SCH.

5

594 OUT OF 600

7 OUT OF 24

342

ANN NJOKI

GITIBA PRIMARY SCHOOL

5

259 OUT OF 500

7 OUT OF 25

343

TERESIA WANJIKU

RUGONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL.

PRE-UNIT

455 OUT OF 500

1 OUT OF 12

345

BEATRICE EKAI

ST. JOSEPH PRIMARY SCHOOL.

PRE UNIT

452 OUT OF 500

1 OUT OF 12

346

MARY WAHU

RUGONGO

PRIMARY SCHOOL

2

407 OUT OF 500

4 OUT OF 46

348

AGNES MBATA NDUNGU

ST. JOSEPH PRIMARY SCHOOL.

1

474 OUT OF 500

15 OUT OF 500

353

AMBROSE ISIKA MASIKA

SALVATION ARMY NURSERY SCHOOL

PRE-UNIT

340 OUT OF 500

11 OUT OF 25

354

MARYANN NDUNGE WAMBUA

ST. MARY SCHOOL

PRE-UNIT

476 OUT OF 500

8 OUT OF 26

356

RESY ACHADO

GITIBA PRIMARY SCH.

5

266 OUT OF 500

6 OUT OF 25

357

MARGARETH NDURURU

P.C.E.A. SCHOOL KANGEMI.

PRE-UNIT

475 OUT OF 500

VERY GOOD

359

MERCY ACHIENG

ST. JOSEPH PRIMARY SCHOOL

PRE UNIT

449 OUT OF 500

5 OUT OF 23

360

EYVONE MORAA

 

SMALL

683 OUT OF 700

2 OUT OF 47

361

JOSEPH MWENDWA

NEHEMA PRIMARY SCHOOL

1

490 OUT OF 600

8 OUT OF 30

362

ONESMUS ITHAU MUTUA

NEW BISHOP GAITHO N. SCHOOL.

PRE-UNIT

318 OUT OF 350

17 OUT OF 36

363

MAUREEN ASIKO

 

GITIBA PRIMARY SCHOOL

6

138 OUT OF 500

27 OUT OF 28

364

EUNICE KALONDU

SHINING STAR ACADEMY

PRE-UNIT

460 OUT OF 500

19 OUT OF 30

365

JOHN MURIMA NJERI

LIGHT CHRISTIAN

E. CENTRE

1

384 OUT OF 500

2 OUT OF 63

366

JOSEPH MOHAMMED

 

SMALL

436 OUT OF 500

15 OUT OF 33

368

CATHERINE MWENDE

 

SMALL

474 OUT OF 500

4 OUT OF 24

369

VIVIAN KEMUMA

VICTORY BLESSED TOTO ACADEMY

1

499 OUT OF 500

1 OUT OF 22

370

JOYCE AHIRO

WARUKU PRIMARY SCHOOL.

1

673 OUT OF 700

8 OUT OF 45

371

PETER NGURE

LIGHT CHRISTIAN E. CENTRE.

 

411 OUT OF 500

11 OUT OF 61

372

ANGEL MUENI KYALO

RUMWE DAY NURSERY SCHOOL

1

582 OUT OF 600

4 OUT OF 22

NO SPONSOR

ANTHONY THEURI

GITIBA PRIMARY SCHOOL

     

NO SPONSOR

JAMES NJUGUNA MWAI

GITIBA PRIMARY SCHOOL

     

 

 

 

 

Powered by |

Template: ge-webdesign.de| GRG Onlus - Iscr. Reg. Volontariato di Modena Det. n. 183 del 18/10/1999 - CF 92014000365 Realizzazione sito web da V.Milani-M.Bonetti con il sostegno del Centro Servizi per il Volontariato di Modena

html| css| Login